Ocoee Middle School Honor Roll

Posted 3/26/19

Ocoee Middle School Honor Roll 3rd Nine Weeks6th Grade Gold Alivia Akins, Isaac Akins, Samuel Anderson, Emma Argauer, Isaac Augustine, Elijah Bain, Macyn Bivens, Brooke Bowman, Nathan …

This item is available in full to subscribers

Ocoee Middle School Honor Roll

Posted

Ocoee Middle School Honor Roll

 3rd Nine Weeks

6th Grade Gold

 Alivia Akins, Isaac Akins, Samuel Anderson, Emma Argauer, Isaac Augustine, Elijah Bain, Macyn Bivens, Brooke Bowman, Nathan Burroughs, Hannah Caines, Tucker Campbell, Cooper Cantrell, Noah Cofer, Elijah Cross, Troy Dyszkiewicz, Raylee Edwards,  Brayla England, Ella Fairchild, Brody Faulkner, Riley Frazier, Katelyn Gallaher, Lillian Garrett, Serena Gennoe, Anna Gibson, Makenzie Gilson, Landon Goins, Coleman Green, Benjamin Griffith, Elizabeth Gunter, Dylan Heffington, Ashlyn Henry, Kylie Herring, Mackenzie Herring, Kimber Hooper, Brandon Hughes, Nicholas Humble, Kaden Johnson, Brooke Jones, Macy King, Ella Klepzig, Alexander Lakatosh, Eva Laslie, Sheena Ledesma, Kyanna Leech, Jason Matthews, Emma McMahan, Zane McSpadden, Riley Miles, Maryjane Miller, Sydney Morgan, Laisia Novene, Makenna Pendergrass,  Daisey Perez-Escalante, Jeremiah Phelps, Avery Pitts, Natalya Quinn,  Angel Redmon, McKenzie Richardson, Maria Rincon Perez, Devin Roberts, Addison Rollins,  Joshua Salzer, Alexis Sampson, Abrielle Schalk, Allissa Schalk, Madeline Schultz, Kendall Sewell, Jack Shonts, Heidi Snyder, Nathaniel Symonds, Daniel Warren, Emma West, Kylee West, Abri Whitaker,  Sarah Willis, Abigail Wills, Mattson Young, Efthimios Zakkas and Kenneth Zakkas.

 7th Grade Gold   

Emily Anderson, Evelyn Arcand, Ava Berghoff, Madison Bischof, Javan Bowe, Mollie Bright, Payton Brooks, Jacob Caines, James Canida, Chelsea Carroll, Ensley Collins, Lillian DePuy,  Matthew Earnest, Robert Gustafson, Austin Hampton, Ezekiel Harden, McKenzie Hargis, Noah Harner, Amber Henry, Walker Hicks, Taylee Hoover, Christopher Hutt, Audrrey Keenum, Ethan E. King, Caitlyn Kirkpatrick, Joseph Langstaff, Kaylee Littrell, Alex Loveday, Trevor Martin Duncil, Joanna Matias Mateo, Haley McElveen, Shaily Mistry, William Molloy, Flint Morey, Madison Oran, Elizabeth Owens, Jacob Page, Deep Patel, Aiden Phelps, Grace Phillips, Mia Rios-Maciel,  Thomas Sampson, Emma Sargent, Caleb Sausville, Hannah Sawyer, Jacob Schalk,  Kennedy Smith, Lucas Smith, Kellar Stansell, Macie Starr, Keely Stephens, Savannah Stevison, Shelby Stone, Kailani Stringer, Aidan Taylor, Samuel Taylor, Adelaide Thompson, Aaron Tilley, James Walker, Eli Wallace,  Steven Wallace,  Aislyn Welch, Nyziah Whaley, Isabelle Williams, Cutter Womack, Abigain Wood and Halea Wooten.

8th Grade Gold

Ana Achata, Abigail Allen, Honesty Ayers, Issac Bleckwell, Jayla Blair, Nathan Brummett,  Hannah Burroughs, Brett Campbell, Ian Carlson, Alexander Castillo, Charlene Coleman, Nicholas Cottone, Conner Cross, Ethan Croy, Payton DeBusk, Gabriel Dill, Olivia Duncan, Dawson Durrett, Jessica Edgemon, Raeley Farmer, Nathan Figueroa Sierra, Spencer Foutz, Gracey Garner, Callie Gobble, Jacob Graham, Carabeth Grimes, Charles Hains, Riley Hayden, Cassandra Hicks, Layla Higgins, Ava Hodges, Kara Holmes, Ella Hooper, Jimmie Howard, Aimee Jordan,  Alexia Jordan, Anna Jordan, Ian Kinsey, Abigail Kish, Cameron Knott, Kyler Lashlee Wilson, Braden Malone, Ryder Martin, Emilyn McManus Dycus, Brady Montgomery, Brooke Mooneyham, Isaac Morgan, Emily Newman,  Sadie Pace, Brody Perry, Jarred Poe, Jason Rahal, Kyndall Randolph, Reagan Rapson, Rebecca Ratcliff, Sasha Roberts, Angelia Rouser, Lillian Royse, Kimberly Smith, Katie Snyder, Linda Steingrube, David Sutton, Maia Tollefson, Alivia Weeks, Conner Wilkins, Hayden Willard, Braden Wingfield and Christina Withrow.

6th Grade Silver

Jonathan Alomar, Jonathan Anziano, Morgan Armstrong, Logan Baker, Sierra Baxter, Mersaydes Blaylock, Mark Bonine, Corbin Bosma, Miles Brownlow, Graham Campbell, McKenzie Cobb, Satchel Cole,Naomi Conkle,  Rafe Cook, Josephine Corbett, Allison Craig, Macy Crox, Jenna Edgeworth, Charlotte Estrada,  James Everett, Skyla Frankfort-Goeringer, Ezekeal Garrison, Kate Girard, Allie Goins, Braxton Goins, Molly Goins, Lily Griffith, Makaila Hagler, Audrianna Hammontree, Brady Harbison, Joshua Henderson, Matthew Henry, Hailee Hicks, Matilda Hicks, Lynlee Hodge, Kristin Hulsey, Brooklyn Humberd, Luke Kasper, Cade Keplinger, Elijah Kibler, Anastasia Ladd, Mary Lawry,  Kaitlyn Leight, Cooper Lemons, River Lynn, Malachi Martin, Jonathan McAllister, Charley McCartney, Kaden McConnell, Kayley Mendez, Adysen Mitchell,  Elizabeth Morris, Isabella Nelson, Brady O’Boyle, Mathew Ochoa, Michael Oliver,  Xander Olman, Hannah Owens, Gracie Parker, Jeremy Phillips, Corbin Pierce, John Pileggi, Jeremiah Pugh, Charlotte Rhodes, Klover Richardson, William Rico, Makeegan Robinson, Jake Rockholt, Tate Rountree, Jacob Russell, Emma Saillard, Christian Samayoa-Recinos, Jack Sanders, Autumn Semak, Christopher Silvenis, Jordan Spurgeon, Lucas Swanson, Cali Swiger, Tanner Teague, Joshua Thomison, Kira Tjaarda, Stacey Walker, Zoanna Warner, Chloe Webb, Sadie Wielfaert, Carlee Willingham,  Kenadee Womack, Halle Young and Tatiana Zalduondo.

7th Grade Silver  

Zyhrina Acebedo,  Dayanara Antonio-Villatoro, Knox Arthur, Adaline Ayala, Bryan Bain, Haley Baker, Alyssa Ballinger, Stevi Barnes,  Jinnalee Barrera,  Candice Bird, Noah Bos, Jadyn Brooks, Davonte Bryson, Emily Canseco,  Hailey Carnley, Easton Carson, Teigan Cassada,  Estella Clemons, Truman Coates, Lennix Coleman, Destini Crabtree, Keely Cross, Samantha Crowe, Katherine Davis, Calvin Debord, malia Delk, McKenna Denton, McKenzie Doan, Alexis Dunn, Skylar Elkins, Carter Ensley, Ashton Espinoza, Melanie Fentress, Leah Finnell,  Christian Fox, Bennett George, Braden Greear, Noah Green, Tommy Gruber,  Isabella Guyton, Arabella Hammond, Kristopher Haney, Mackenzie Hannah-Sampson, Braden Hargraves, Autumn Harner, Jonas Harness, Luke Hawkins, Chloe Heron, Gabriela Hicks, Parker Hocutt, Abby Houser, Judah Howell, Kaylee Humphries, Lily Ito, Jacob Jackson, Isabella Johnson, Lucas Johnson, River Jones, Sharon Kaylor, Alex Keller, Jackson Knoll, Ashlyn Knowell, Madison Lopez, Nathan Manning, Spencer Mason,  Kylee McCartney, Sarah Merrell, Carson Milen, Cameron Miller,  Kaden Morrow, Marissa Murray, Jeremiah Myers, Diacenia Navarro, Brandon Nichols, Carter Norris, Grayson Owens, Nevaeh Owens, Andrew Parker, Caden Payne, Brayden Pennell, Samuel Perez Escalante, Ashlyn Pierce, Skylar Pirkle, Chloe Poe, Matthew Prater, Camryn Propst, Lily Renner, Montana Rhodes, Jacob Rich, Jonathan Rodas, Antiona Rodriguez, Alyssa Rogers, Dillon Rogers, Jordan Roshak, Maddisen Santos, Nolan Schabell, Abigail Seaborn, Erin Sisson, Kylie Skipper,  Braxton Smith, Madilyn Smith, Harrison Spurgeon, Amberly Sustersic, Brayden Taylor, Zachary Taylor, Emily Todd, Alan Velasquez-Samayoa, Austin Ward, Calwyn-Boyd Watson, Sloane Watson, Audrey Webb, Maxwell Webb, William Wheeler,  Eli Wilson and Diamond Young.

8th Grade Silver

Ruby Anziano, James Arrowood, Pierce Ballinger, Emma Bates, Noah Birdwell, Reid Burns, Shelby Caldwell, Bayleigh Campbell, Cara Campbell, Caleb Casteel, Sarah Clark, Silas Coffey,  Ben Crox, Braden Crumley, Connor Crumley, Lilian Crumley, Carlita Denton, William Dixon, Hailey Drake, Makayla Elmore, Benjamin Falcone, Paige Feagins,  Owen Forrester, Jessica Fought, Blake Gladden, Kaitlyn Glover, Mallory Goins, Kera Hamilton, Grant Haney, Ella Hooper, Kaitlyn Hulvey, Julia King, James Logan, Jeremiah Lowe, Alexandria Maples, Deborah Martin,  Addison Maupin, Priscilla McGuire, Kaylee Melton, Emma Meredith, Evanie Navarrette, Judy Navarro, Landon Neel, Kiarra Nicholes, Aiden Olinger, Keetan Parish, Kailan Patterson, Jacob Peace, Jayson Perri, Robert Pierce,  Anthony Porter, Elisha Pugh, Dessa Pyrlik, Elaina Rasaphouthone, Joseph Riser, Baylee Robenolt, Parker Robinette, Graci Rockholt, Jonathan Sanchez, Kyra Sandlin, Jadyn Seigle, Faith Sellers, Bruce Selvage, Emma Shubert, Lana Shubert, Ashlyn Sledge, Jack Smith, Madison Stansberry, Robert Tanksley, Maggie Tart, D’Andre Taylor,  Aiden Teeters, Matthew Thompson, Madysin Uribe Richardson, Sydney Walker,  Hannah Watson, Hunter White, Alexandria Wild, Christian Wilds,  Bridgette Withrow, Hope Withrow, Lydia Wright and Indica Ysidro.


Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment

X

Print subscribers have FREE access to clevelandbanner.com by registering HERE

Non-subscribers have limited monthly access to local stories, but have options to subscribe to print, web or electronic editions by clicking HERE

We are sorry but you have reached the maximum number of free local stories for this month. If you have a website account here, please click HERE to log in for continued access.

If you are a print subscriber but do not have an account here, click HERE to create a website account to gain unlimited free access.

Non-subscribers may gain access by subscribing to any of our print or electronic subscriptions HERE