Oak Grove Elementary Honor Roll

Posted 1/22/19

3RD GRADE HONOR ROLL, OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY 2018-19“GOLD”Gabe AndersonBraxton BelkSaylor BramlettGrayson DavisLandyn DavisDakota FaricelliPaisley FlowersGavin JudkinsNevaeh KesleyAva …

This item is available in full to subscribers

Oak Grove Elementary Honor Roll

Posted

3RD GRADE HONOR ROLL, OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY 

2018-19

“GOLD”

Gabe Anderson

Braxton Belk

Saylor Bramlett

Grayson Davis

Landyn Davis

Dakota Faricelli

Paisley Flowers

Gavin Judkins

Nevaeh Kesley

Ava King

Deonte Lindsey

Kiera Loudermilk

Austin Matthews

Tori McClure

Addison Pirkle

Hailey Schafer

Evie Scott

Callie Shields

Ayzlyn Stroud

Maddy Terrell

Nate Thompson

Danni Tingler

Sylas Tolbert

Alyssa Ware


4TH GRADE HONOR ROLL OAK GROVE

“GOLD

Triston Brown

Ava Culp

Adrienne Howard

Luke Leamon

Evaney Longwith

Selena Ritchey

Sonny Ruvo

Mikenzi Steward

Brandon Vives

Emily Bruce

Brayden Calfee

Riley Mull

Presleigh Sanders


5TH GRADE HONOR ROLL OAK GROVE

“GOLD”

Jacob Blankinship

Caroline Buol

Patrick Dunn

Alexis Faulk

Noah Guinn

Taylor Hoffman

Emily Holt

Alan Matthews

Eli Painter

Cade Smith

Cole Smith

Annaston Spraker

Noah Stanfield

Brody Tinsley

Mia Viviano



3RD GRADE HONOR ROLL OAK GROVE

“SILVER”

Edward Blackwell

Jayla Bowman

Devon Brown

Jeremiah Cooper

Ayden Graham

Isabella Graham

Nate Green

Kayleigh Henderson

Jala Keller

Jazlyn Murray

Analeah Nault

Justin Norby

Tristan Parker

Kassidy Payne

June Salaices

Ivaun Saucedo

Autumn Skiles

Emilee Skiles

Madison Skiles

Landon Smith

Madison Stidham

Breyona Stringer

Alice-Clare Thomas

Logan Walker

Chandler Womac

Mason Worley

Aileen Zacarias


4TH GRADE HONOR ROLL OAK GROVE

“SILVER”

Cooper Cross

Landyn Davis

Miley Faulk

Madison Goins

Shane Gravely

Maddie Guire

Chase Haney

Jayden Harp

Bryce Hebert

Serenity Holt

Gavin Judkins

Nevaeh Kesley

Jacob Lawson

Austin Matthews

Brock McCann

Kassidy Middleton

Kinzer Presley

Nate Thompson

Rene Tovar

Daniel Vera Lopez

Jakia Young


5TH GRADE HONOR ROLL OAK GROVE

“SILVER”

Lilliana Bearfield

Kylei Bird

Mallory Calfee

Jeffery Fiveash

Azariah Gutierrez

Kalea Hardy

Jazmene Henegar

Gavin Kirkpatrick

Micah Lee

Emily McDaniel

Autumn Moses

Autumn Oswalt

Ivey Payne

Malia Payne

Summer Rattler

Micah Sapp

Keira Smith

Bryson Ware


PERFECT ATTENDANCE

3RD GRADE

Aileen Zacarias

Madison Skiles

Ava King

Jayden Price

Emilee Skiles

Dewontae McMillon

Addison Pirkle

Evie Scott

Sophia Setters

Autumn Skiles

PERFECT ATTENDANCE

4TH GRADE

Emily Bruce

Brayden Calfee

Cooper Cross

Miley Faulk

Madison Goins

Riley Mull

Presleigh Sanders

Daniel Vera Lopez

Jakia Young

Austin Matthews

Nevaeh Kesley

Rene Tovar

Nate Thompson

Gavin Judkins

Landyn Davis

Mikenzi Steward


PERFECT ATTENDANCE

5TH GRADE

Autumn Moses

Jayson Fiveash

Noah Guinn

Eli Painter

Anna Paredes

Cade Smith

Noah Stanfield

Alexis Faulk

Addison Payne and Cole Smith.

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment

X

Print subscribers have FREE access to clevelandbanner.com by registering HERE

Non-subscribers have limited monthly access to local stories, but have options to subscribe to print, web or electronic editions by clicking HERE

We are sorry but you have reached the maximum number of free local stories for this month. If you have a website account here, please click HERE to log in for continued access.

If you are a print subscriber but do not have an account here, click HERE to create a website account to gain unlimited free access.

Non-subscribers may gain access by subscribing to any of our print or electronic subscriptions HERE